Logo RollDichFit

Anmeldeliste RollDichFit-Veranstaltungen 2024


Willingen/Upland 24.-26.05.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1RichertSigridRDF/Husum
2RichertClemensRDF/Husum
3PinzRainerRDF Kiel
4PinzUteKiel
5BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
6BolteMaikRollDichFit Norge
7HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
8HennebergSylviaErfurt, RDF
9TeichmannDirkNottuln / SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
10KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
11SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
12ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
13HagenStephanSchermbeck
14FritschMarcelSV Bad Berka
15FritschAnkeSV Bad Berka
16KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
17PetersKlausbad Oldesloe
18HeidenOliverHOHPE Racing Team
19MayerRalfHOPHE RACING TEAM
20BleylSörenRDF - Team Erzgebirge
21BleylSophiaRDF Team Erzgebirge
22SchambergerThomasHohpe Racing Team
23WiesenbergJörgWuppertal
24HerbstreichNatalyRollDichFit
25HerbstreichEduardRollDichFit
26WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
27WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
28WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
29WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
30FürstRainerHohpe Racingteam
31KösterThomasBielefeld
32KösterFinja YlvaBielefeld
33KösterSvean OleRollDichFit Team Westfalen
34AßmannThomasRdF Westfalen
35KortemeyerJohannesRollDichFit Team Westfalen
36SchruhlJörgTeam Ostsee
37KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
38KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
39CzekallaHolgerSkatetreff Erfurt
40CzekallaSabineSkatetreff Erfurt
41KölleSabineHOPHE RACING TEAM
42BuschendorfRalfRDF

Markkleeberger See 14.-16.06.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
2HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
3PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
4KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
5KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
6GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
7FritschMarcelSV Bad Berka
8FritschAnkeSV Bad Berka
9KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
10SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
11SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
12HerbstreichNatalyRollDichFit
13HerbstreichEduardRollDichFit
14FeldmannGudrunBerlin
15WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
16WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
17WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
18WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
19KösterThomasRollDichFit Team Westfalen
20KösterFinja YlvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
21KortemeyerJohannesRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22AustJulianeRollDichFit e.V.
23KahlSteffenRolldichfit

Frankenhain/Thüringen 05.-07.07.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
2PinzRainerRDF Kiel
3PinzUteKiel
4HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
5HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
6KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
7SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
8PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
9ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
10ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
11KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
12KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
13GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
14FritschMarcelSV Bad Berka
15FritschAnkeSV Bad Berka
16MielenzPetraRDF Erfurt
17HeidenOliverHOHPE Racing Team
18WiesenbergJörgWuppertal
19ZochMaeggiWuppertal
20WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
21WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
23WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
24KösterThomasRollDichFit Team Westfalen
25KösterFinja YlvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
26KösterSvean OleRollDichFit Team Westfalen
27KösterDoreenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
28AustJulianeErfurt
29KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
30BuschendorfRalfBovenden

Fläming Skate/Jüterbog 26.-28.07.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1PinzRainerRDF Kiel
2HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
3HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
4KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
5SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
6PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
7ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
8GutzmannDoreenohne
9GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
10PinzUteKiel
11RudolphMargretTeam Ostsee
12SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
13SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
14SchlimgenJürgenMurr
15SchlimgenSusanMurr
16FeilckeStefan--------
17FeilckeKatrin--------
18SchlimgenHeinzrdf
19SchauJuttalübeck
20SchruhlJörgTeam Ostsee
21AustJulianeErfurt
22KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
23StolleyHolgerVechelde

Rossauer Wald/Sachsen 16.-18.08.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
2PinzRainerRDF Kiel
3HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
4HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
5HennebergSylviaErfurt, RDF
6KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
7SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
8PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
9ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
10GutzmannDoreenohne
11KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
12KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
13GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
14PinzUteKiel
15PetersKlausBad Oldesloe
16MielenzPetraRDF Erfurt
17SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
18SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
19RichterJensRollDichFit
20BahnertAnkeWaldheim
21WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
23WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
24WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
25KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.

Beckerwitz/Oberhof 13.-15.09.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
2BolteMaikRollDichFit Norge
3HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
4HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
5HennebergSylviaErfurt, RDF
6KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
7SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
8ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
9GutzmannDoreenohne
10RichertSigridRDF/Husum
11RichertClemensRDF/Husum
12GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
13RummelBernhardSC Willingen
14PetersKlausBad Oldesloe
15PinzRainerRDF Kiel
16PinzUteKiel
17MielenzPetraRDF Erfurt
18SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
19SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
20WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
21WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
23WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
24WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
25SchlimgenHeinzrdf
26SchauJuttalübeck
27KösterThomasRollDichFit Team Westfalen
28KösterFinja YlvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
29KösterSvean OleRollDichFit Team Westfalen
30KösterDoreenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
31SchruhlJörgTeam Ostsee
32StolleyHolgerVechelde
33StolleyReginaVechelde