Logo RollDichFit

Anmeldeliste RollDichFit-Veranstaltungen 2024


Frankenhain/Thüringen 05.-07.07.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
2PinzRainerRDF Kiel
3PinzUteKiel
4HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
5HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
6KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
7SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
8PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
9KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
10KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
11GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
12FritschMarcelSV Bad Berka
13FritschAnkeSV Bad Berka
14MielenzPetraRDF Erfurt
15HeidenOliverHOHPE Racing Team
16WiesenbergJörgWuppertal
17ZochMaeggiWuppertal
18WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
19WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
20WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
21WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22KösterThomasRollDichFit Team Westfalen
23KösterFinja YlvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
24KösterSvean OleRollDichFit Team Westfalen
25KösterDoreenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
26AustJulianeErfurt
27KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
28MayerRalfHOPHE RACING TEAM
29KrollManuelChemnitz
30MüllerMarianRDF Bamberg
31StehleEliasWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
32StehleFabianRolldichfit E.V.
33HennebergSylviaRDF Thüringen
34HercktMaikTeam Ostsee
35Herckt-HagemeisterCarmenTeam Ostsee
36AffeldtJörgRollDichFit
37HercktMaikTeam Ostsee
38KahlSteffenRoll dich Fit Thüringen
39HerbstreichNatalyRollDichFit
40HerbstreichEduardRollDichFit
41GruhlePeterPirk
42WolfLucyRollDichFit e.V.
43SelenskiEugenHOHPE Racing Team Musdorf
44CzekallaHolgerSkatetreff Erfurt
45CzekallaSabineSkatetreff Erfurt
46MüllerJonaBaunach
47SeeberCarstenWSV Ilmenau
48BrandstätterBarbaraHOHPE Racingteam
49BleylSörenRollDichFit

Fläming Skate/Jüterbog 26.-28.07.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1PinzRainerRDF Kiel
2HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
3HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
4KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
5SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
6PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
7ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
8GutzmannDoreenohne
9GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
10PinzUteKiel
11RudolphMargretTeam Ostsee
12SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
13SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
14SchlimgenJürgenMurr
15SchlimgenSusanMurr
16FeilckeStefan--------
17FeilckeKatrin--------
18SchlimgenHeinzrdf
19SchauJuttalübeck
20SchruhlJörgTeam Ostsee
21AustJulianeErfurt
22KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
23StolleyHolgerVechelde
24KrollManuelChemnitz
25PaulNicoleBaruth/Mark
26FeldmannGudrunBerlin
27JelenMarkoRDF
28AffeldtJörgRollDichFit e.V.
29PförtnerKatrinRöderland

Rossauer Wald/Sachsen 16.-18.08.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
2PinzRainerRDF Kiel
3HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
4HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
5HennebergSylviaErfurt, RDF
6KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
7SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
8PatzeJuliaRoll Dich Fit Thüringen
9ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
10GutzmannDoreenohne
11KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
12KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen
13GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
14PinzUteKiel
15PetersKlausBad Oldesloe
16MielenzPetraRDF Erfurt
17SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
18SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
19RichterJensRollDichFit
20BahnertAnkeWaldheim
21WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
23WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
24WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
25KeimelRobinRollDichFit e.V.
26KrollManuelChemnitz
27GeislerTomSkike Thüringen
28RichertSigridRDF/HUSUM
29AffeldtJörgRollDichFit
30RichertClemensHUSUM
31RichertKajaRDF/HUSUM
32KahlSteffenRoll dich Fit Thüringen

Beckerwitz/Oberhof 13.-15.09.2024

NrNachnameVornameVerein/Ort
1BolteGerryRollDichFit Norge
2BolteMaikRollDichFit Norge
3HercktThorstenTeam Ostsee
4HercktSylkeTeam Ostsee
5HennebergSylviaErfurt, RDF
6KittlerAndreaRollDichFit Kiel
7SeelGottfriedKleinopitz
8ThieleMarkoATSV Gelobtland
9GutzmannDoreenohne
10RichertSigridRDF/Husum
11RichertClemensRDF/Husum
12GeislerThomasskike-thueringen
13RummelBernhardSC Willingen
14PetersKlausBad Oldesloe
15PinzRainerRDF Kiel
16PinzUteKiel
17MielenzPetraRDF Erfurt
18SchlimgenKurtRollDichFit
19SchlimgenAngelikaRollDichFit
20WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
21WieleTorstenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
22WieleBarbaraRollDichFit Team Westfalen
23WieleMaxRollDichFit Team Westfalen
24WieleEvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
25SchlimgenHeinzrdf
26SchauJuttalübeck
27KösterThomasRollDichFit Team Westfalen
28KösterFinja YlvaRollDichFit Team Westfalen
29KösterSvean OleRollDichFit Team Westfalen
30KösterDoreenRollDichFit Team Westfalen
31SchruhlJörgTeam Ostsee
32StolleyHolgerVechelde
33StolleyReginaVechelde
34KrollManuelChemnitz
35MöserLindaSchwerin/RDF
36DettmannCharlotteSchwerin/RDF
37DettmannIdaSchwerin/RDF
38KnoopFrankTeam Sachsen
39KnoopBrigitteTeam Sachsen